Name : Britney Spears
Real Name : Britney Jeau Spears
Nick Name : Bit-Bit, Brit
Date Of Birth : December 2, 1981
Place Of Birth : Kentwood, Louisiana USA
Sign : Sagittarius
Height : 5'4
Residence : New York and Kentwood
Hair : Brown
Eye: Brown
Father : Jamie Spears
Mother: Lynne Spears
Fan Mail: Britney Fan Club
P.O. Box 250
Osyka, MS 39657
USA

Back                                          
 
About |Disclaimer and Privacy Policy |Site Map | Link to Us!
SpearsFan.com © Disclaimer // All images and contents are © to their respectful owners. No copyright infrigement intended. This is all for entertainment purposes only.
Site Developed by teamUmbrella